wave

Балтийская звезда :::: Baltic Star
spb

Список действительных членов клуба «Балтийская звезда»
велосезон 2018 года

# Имя Nick г.р. Город Год вступления
1 Абакумов Валерий Валерий67 1967 Санкт-Петербург 2013
2 Акименко Сергей vrooom 1972 Санкт-Петербург 2017
3 Антошинцев Илья КотБегемот 1979 Санкт-Петербург 2016
4 Баженов Александр Александр Б. 1985 Санкт-Петербург 2016
5 Баталов Григорий grisxa 1977 Санкт-Петербург 2009
6 Булычев Алексей octoberman 1973 Санкт-Петербург 2015
7 Быков Владимир pullka 1953 Санкт-Петербург 2016
8 Вяльмисов Александр Aequitas 1983 Санкт-Петербург 2016
9 Глазунова Елена LenaGlazunova 1994 Санкт-Петербург 2016
10 Горбунова Мария marusia 1982 Санкт-Петербург 2017
11 Гордиенко Александр gorddey 1973 Санкт-Петербург 2016
12 Денисенко Юлия Yuliya_Den 1987 Санкт-Петербург 2018
13 Ершов Вячеслав Fishus 1984 Санкт-Петербург 2018
14 Жукова Анастасия penteada 1982 Санкт-Петербург 2017
15 Завьялов Игорь zavigor 1969 Санкт-Петербург 2007
16 Захаров Алексей ksardas 1988 Тихвин 2014
17 Каменцев Михаил kampy 1974 Санкт-Петербург 2000
18 Кветный Константин ProteKtor 1977 Санкт-Петербург 2018
19 Кимбер Дмитрий KimberDm 1971 Санкт-Петербург 2010
20 Копёнкин Владимир Коп 1965 Санкт-Петербург 2009
21 Королев Игорь Tigrik 1996 Санкт-Петербург 2014
22 Костюхина Екатерина Костюхина Екатерина 1984 Санкт-Петербург 2011
23 Красников Павел Закопёрщик 1982 Санкт-Петербург 2017
24 Кузьмин Андрей Andrey Nikolaevich 1969 Санкт-Петербург 2008
25 Кумeц Hикoлaй nickspb 1981 Санкт-Петербург 2014
26 Литвинов Николай Nikol 1981 Санкт-Петербург 2010
27 Малаховский Вадим Vada 1972 Северодвинск 2014
28 Маслова Татьяна tanma 1975 Санкт-Петербург 2004
29 Мирошник Максим makcurious 1976 Санкт-Петербург 2014
30 Николаев Василий Ирландец 1986 Санкт-Петербург 2014
31 Новгородов Виталий drvitalis 1980 Санкт-Петербург 2013
32 Овчинникова Юлия RuSalKa 1970 Санкт-Петербург 2016
33 Павлов Денис denX1 1967 Санкт-Петербург 2011
34 Пантелейчук Александр Pan AN 1974 Великий Новгород 2018
35 Панченко Николай НиколайПетрович 1948 Санкт-Петербург 1997
36 Письменский Артем Artem 1986 Санкт-Петербург 2017
37 Расков Валерий валерьевич 1965 Санкт-Петербург 2011
38 Ростовский Кирилл Cujo 1989 Санкт-Петербург 2016
39 Савченко Иван ivansav 1987 Санкт-Петербург 2015
40 Самарцев Александр Система Ниппель 1983 Санкт-Петербург 2016
41 Седова Светлана Lumi 1963 Санкт-Петербург 2017
42 Сергеев Алексей зеленый 1973 Санкт-Петербург 2018
43 Слободенюк Светлана Сороконожка 1965 Санкт-Петербург 2014
44 Стародумов Юрий YStar 1962 Санкт-Петербург 2013
45 Столяров Александр centurn 1979 Санкт-Петербург
46 Суркова Анна мамаша Кураж 1967 Санкт-Петербург 2010
47 Тихомиров Дмитрий tdn050175 1975 Петрозаводск 2017
48 Тонковский Сергей SergeyT 1977 Санкт-Петербург 2008
49 Шендрик Андрей Andrey Sh. 1990 Санкт-Петербург 2017
50 Шулубин Сергей ganzer 1971 Санкт-Петербург 2011
51 Яхонтов Николай N.Yahont 1963 Санкт-Петербург 2017