wave
Балтийская звезда :::: Baltic Star
spb

Список действительных членов клуба «Балтийская звезда»

2022   2021   2020   2019   2018  

# Имя Nick г.р. Город Год вступления
1 Абакумов Валерий Валерий67 1967 Санкт-Петербург 2013
2 Акименко Сергей vrooom 1972 Санкт-Петербург 2017
3 Баженов Александр Александр Б. 1985 Санкт-Петербург 2016
4 Башкиров Сергей Sergey Gen. 1965 Санкт-Петербург 2020
5 Булычев Алексей octoberman 1973 Санкт-Петербург 2015
6 Вяльмисов Александр Aequitas 1983 Санкт-Петербург 2016
7 Горбунова Мария marusia 1982 Санкт-Петербург 2017
8 Гордиенко Александр gorddey 1973 Санкт-Петербург 2016
9 Елев Максим Телемакс 1970 Санкт-Петербург 2020
10 Ершов Вячеслав Fishus 1984 Санкт-Петербург 2018
11 Завьялов Игорь zavigor 1969 Санкт-Петербург 2007
12 Иванов Алексей Hellwarrior 1987 Санкт-Петербург 2019
13 Каменцев Михаил kampy 1974 Санкт-Петербург 2000
14 Кветный Константин ProteKtor 1977 Санкт-Петербург 2018
15 Кимбер Дмитрий KimberDm 1971 Санкт-Петербург 2010
16 Ковтун Антон Lassosb 1994 Санкт-Петербург 2022
17 Козлов Владимир VladimirKP 1966 Санкт-Петербург 2009
18 Коломиец Сергей SKolom 1974 Санкт-Петербург 2019
19 Копёнкин Владимир Коп 1965 Санкт-Петербург 2009
20 Кравченко Александр kravas 1977 Санкт-Петербург 2022
21 Кремпатич Алексей Skagoss 1986 Санкт-Петербург 2020
22 Кромина Александра Akeksandria 1989 Санкт-Петербург 2021
23 Кузьмичев Кирилл roll roll 1977 Санкт-Петербург 2019
24 Куксов Андрей qxov 1980 Санкт-Петербург 2022
25 Кумец Николай nickspb 1981 Санкт-Петербург 2014
26 Литвинов Николай Nikol 1981 Санкт-Петербург 2010
27 Маслова Татьяна tanma 1975 Санкт-Петербург 2004
28 Медведев Григорий Medved 1985 Санкт-Петербург 2022
29 Николаев Василий Ирландец 1986 Санкт-Петербург 2014
30 Новгородов Виталий drvitalis 1980 Санкт-Петербург 2013
31 Новиков Дмитрий diman.rg42 1982 Санкт-Петербург 2019
32 Норин Андрей norinand 1958 Санкт-Петербург 2020
33 Огородник Евгений Evgeniy66 1966 Санкт-Петербург 2020
34 Огурцов Евгений ogt 1976 Борнмут 2022
35 Оя Нильс niels.oya 1974 Санкт-Петербург 2021
36 Пантелейчук Александр Pan AN 1974 Великий Новгород 2018
37 Панченко Николай НиколайПетрович 1948 Санкт-Петербург 1997
38 Петров Игорь ЛесникНаВело 1966 Санкт-Петербург 2019
39 Письменский Артем Artem 1986 Санкт-Петербург 2017
40 Платонов Сергей sergbottle 2002 Гатчина 2022
41 Поздняков Андрей Starbig 1978 Санкт-Петербург 2021
42 Полешко Роман slyrom 1988 Санкт-Петербург 2022
43 Расков Валерий валерьевич 1965 Санкт-Петербург 2011
44 Савченко Иван ivansav 1987 Санкт-Петербург 2015
45 Седова Светлана Lumi 1963 Санкт-Петербург 2017
46 Сергеев Алексей зеленый 1973 Санкт-Петербург 2018
47 Синельник Пётр petron 1977 Кудрово 2020
48 Слободенюк Светлана Сороконожка 1965 Санкт-Петербург 2014
49 Соловьёв Андрей С`АндрО 1961 Санкт-Петербург 2009
50 Стародумов Юрий YStar 1962 Санкт-Петербург 2013
51 Терещенко Геннадий wisealtair 1982 Сосновый Бор 2022
52 Тихомиров Дмитрий tdn050175 1975 Череповец 2017
53 Тонковский Сергей SergeyT 1977 Санкт-Петербург 2008
54 Цветницкий Роман Roman_Tsvet 1987 Санкт-Петербург 2021
55 Шулубин Сергей ganzer 1971 Санкт-Петербург 2011
56 Шумилова Евгения jasha 1967 Санкт-Петербург 2020
57 Юдин Алексей An18 1983 Москва 2022
58 Юдин Евгений Evgen5252 1976 Выборг 2022
59 Юркевич Сергей iusa 1959 Санкт-Петербург 2019
60 Яхонтов Николай N.Yahont 1963 Санкт-Петербург 2017