Список действительных членов клуба «Балтийская звезда»

2023   2022   2021   2020   2019   2018  

# Имя Nick г.р. Город Год вступления
1 Акименко Сергей vrooom 1972 Санкт-Петербург 2017
2 Басунков Владимир zurg 1991 Петрозаводск
3 Башкиров Сергей Sergey Gen. 1965 Санкт-Петербург 2020
4 Булычев Алексей octoberman 1973 Санкт-Петербург 2015
5 Вяльмисов Александр Aequitas 1983 Санкт-Петербург 2016
6 Ганзий Юлия shystra9ylutka 1993 Санкт-Петербург 2023
7 Горбунова Мария marusia 1982 Санкт-Петербург 2017
8 Гордиенко Александр gorddey 1973 Санкт-Петербург 2016
9 Дрокин Станислав StaFlyHigh 2000 Санкт-Петербург 2023
10 Елев Максим Телемакс 1970 Санкт-Петербург 2020
11 Ершов Вячеслав Fishus 1984 Санкт-Петербург 2018
12 Жарин Константин Кастусь 1991 Санкт-Петербург 2023
13 Иванов Алексей Hellwarrior 1987 Санкт-Петербург 2019
14 Иванов Олег oleg007 1979 Санкт-Петербург 2023
15 Иванова Мария masha05-87@mail.ru 1987 Санкт-петербург 2023
16 Каменцев Михаил kampy 1974 Санкт-Петербург 2000
17 Кветный Константин ProteKtor 1977 Санкт-Петербург 2018
18 Кимбер Дмитрий KimberDm 1971 Санкт-Петербург 2010
19 Ковтун Антон Lassosb 1994 Санкт-Петербург 2022
20 Козлов Владимир VladimirKP 1966 Санкт-Петербург 2009
21 Коломиец Сергей SKolom 1974 Санкт-Петербург 2019
22 Копёнкин Владимир Коп 1965 Санкт-Петербург 2009
23 Кравченко Александр kravas 1977 Санкт-Петербург 2022
24 Кремпатич Алексей Skagoss 1986 Санкт-Петербург 2020
25 Кромина Александра Akeksandria 1989 Санкт-Петербург 2021
26 Кузьмичев Кирилл roll roll 1977 Санкт-Петербург 2019
27 Куксов Андрей qxov 1980 Санкт-Петербург 2022
28 Кумец Николай nickspb 1981 Санкт-Петербург 2014
29 Малаховский Вадим Vada 1967 Северодвинск 2014
30 Мантуров Владислав Vladm 1985 Санкт-Петербург 2023
31 Мантурова Елена ElenaM 1988 Санкт-Петербург 2023
32 Маслова Татьяна tanma 1975 Санкт-Петербург 2004
33 Медведев Григорий Medved 1985 Санкт-Петербург 2022
34 Николаев Василий Ирландец 1986 Санкт-Петербург 2014
35 Новгородов Виталий drvitalis 1980 Санкт-Петербург 2013
36 Норин Андрей norinand 1958 Санкт-Петербург 2020
37 Огородник Евгений Evgeniy66 1966 Санкт-Петербург 2020
38 Оя Нильс niels.oya 1974 Санкт-Петербург 2021
39 Пантелейчук Александр Pan AN 1974 Великий Новгород 2018
40 Панченко Николай НиколайПетрович 1948 Санкт-Петербург 1997
41 Петров Игорь ЛесникНаВело 1966 Санкт-Петербург 2019
42 Письменский Артем Artem 1986 Санкт-Петербург 2017
43 Платонов Сергей sergbottle 2002 Гатчина 2022
44 Поздняков Андрей Starbig 1978 Санкт-Петербург 2021
45 Полешко Роман slyrom 1988 Санкт-Петербург 2022
46 Постикэ Надежда Postike 1983 Санкт-Петербург 2023
47 Расков Валерий валерьевич 1965 Санкт-Петербург 2011
48 Самарцев Александр Система Ниппель 1983 Санкт-Петербург 2016
49 Сергеев Алексей зеленый 1973 Санкт-Петербург 2018
50 Синельник Пётр petron 1977 Кудрово 2020
51 Слободенюк Светлана Сороконожка 1965 Санкт-Петербург 2014
52 Сорокин Михаил Realvelach 1994 Орел 2023
53 Стародумов Юрий YStar 1962 Санкт-Петербург 2013
54 Сычугов Сергей Serjes 1993 Санкт-Петербург 2019
55 Терещенко Геннадий wisealtair 1982 Сосновый Бор 2022
56 Токарик Артём tarak 1984 Санкт-Петербург 2023
57 Тонковский Сергей SergeyT 1977 Санкт-Петербург 2008
58 Юдин Алексей An18 1983 Москва 2022
59 Яхонтов Николай N.Yahont 1963 Санкт-Петербург 2017